Check it out! (rebirthro)

You guys might wanna check this blog out, http://rebirthroguide.blogspot.com/ .Quite interesting blog  compare mine, lol. You can learn a lots about how to farm zeny, equip for cedi (sniper) since pragmatist got nerfed, still thinking how to get 1k hits? Just stop thinking & start reading about it! ;p

I've done doing brasilis quests, just lazy to editing & uploading. Man, my internet connection make me sick. Slower than snail... That's what he said* Nigahiga. Anyway, just keep in touch. *Even though we never touch each others. /swt. *what kinda joke is this*

Best regard,
Admin

Congrate Szehiet!

I'm back! After having hard time re-download new installer for rebirthro, since I keep failing to repatch. Right now, I'm back to business! Anyway, congrate to Szehiet! You have been choosen as the winner for the #Random Giveaway 4.

Did you guys having the same problem like me, fail to repatch? I know. I know. It really pissed me off. But I'm glad it's over now. 



P/s: Szehiet, check your @mail to get your prize! I'm gonna do some changes with this blog so it will load faster and gonna add more giveaway in the future! Stay tuned!

Admin

#Random Giveaway 3 - +4 Queen's Bells

Sorry for the wait. I'm kinda busy with my real life. In other meaning, most of my time wasted by sleeping all the time. LOL. Anyway, here a new giveaway for you guys!



Available : 1 Only
Server     : Rebirthro Loki
Slot         : 2 Slot

Only 1 person will receive it through @mail. Just leave ur comment on a link to this articel that I posted on facebook fanpage (You can see the fanpage at the right of this blog). Make sure to mention your IGN/Character name too. Choose any number from 1-50. (1 person per comment with choosen no. & ign).

This giveaway start from 18 september 2012 - 22 september 2012 (according to server time). I'll use random.org service to pick up the lucky winner. It might be you, not me. LOL. The prize will be sent using @mail service a.s.a.p. 

Anyway, got to go (gtg) now, work..work..work.. 

Busy person,
Admin


Tutorials For Newbies

How to:

2. How to Make Rebirthro Account
3. Install Rebirthro game
4. Start playing Rebirthro
5.

P/s: This tutorial provided to help newbie. If ur already pro, no need to look on it. It's only gonna waste ur time. Trust me!

[Still in process of making it]

My RRO IGN...

sah90 - Sniper (255)
Warpbux - Assasin Cross (255)
Scaryman 18 - High Priest (255)
Kuya Marino - Baby priest (255)
Scaryman 1 - Super Novice (255)
The Phantom Opera - Paladin (255)
Kuya Marino 2 - Star Gladiator (255)
NOKIA 6120 CLASSIC - Proffessor (255)


RRO Articles Labels

+10 iron katar +10 katar of raging blaze 2012 easter event rebirthro loki acolyte stats Angra manyu answer bad comment bca bloody card album Carrot Headgear Quest cedi cedi quest Chrismas wish Credit Epic fail free gift in rebirthro equip for prof tier a cedi farming farming fast zeny in rebirthro free credit in rebirthro free ebook about ragnarok Free gifts free gifts rebirthro loki free zeny freegifts give away free zeny rebirthro giveaway rro guild Happy New Year RRO 2012 how people hack your rebirthro account how to become rick jerk in rebirthro how to conquer MVP Arena how to create party in ragnarok rebirthro How to download rebirth ro installer How to Fixed Unexpected Error how to make parties in ragnarok rebirthro how to rent angra manyu how to tanke cedi tier a how to vote rebirth ro i want to kick this person ass ifrit card loki rebirthro Lord of kaho's horn making equipments Merry Christmas RRO Mr. Smile Poring ro Quest M quest T ragnarok ragnarok equip ragnarok online ragnarok private server ragnarok rebirthro ragnarok the best private server ragnarok tips random giveaway ragnarok Rebirth ro rebirth ro gifts rebirth ro shortcut words rebirth ro tutorials rebirthro rebirthro best commentator rebirthro blog rebirthro cedi rebirthro contest rebirthro contest 2011 Rebirthro error rebirthro event rebirthro event 2012 rebirthro freegifts Rebirthro guild rebirthro hack rebirthro ifrit card rebirthro loki rebirthro loki contest rebirthro loki server rebirthro mall rebirthro scam rebirthro scammer Rebirthro secret rebirthro valentine days 2012 rebirthro videos rebirthro zeny ro builds ro quest rro scammer silver fairy wing story of rebirthro loki tailoring quest tier a b c d TinyHelper tips to become rich in ragnarok Typing warp secrets War of emperium what is the max lvl in ro rebirth winner for rebirthro contest Woe yuno mall

Subscribe now!

Ragnarok Rebirthro

Copyright © 2010 RAGNAROK REBIRTHRO BLOG and Belajar blogging Pejabatpos All rights reserved.
Wordpress Theme by Templatesnext . Blogger Template by Anshul Dudeja